Wednesday, 28 September 2011

Senarai Murid Cemerlang SPM 2010


Bil
Nama Pelajar
Bil A
Keputusan
1
LALINA PRIYA A/P MURUGAN
11
11A+
2
WONG SHUN YI
12
9A+ 3A
3
LIEW YEE HUA
10
9A+ 1A
4
TAN YU HANG
11
8A+ 3A
5
LAW CHUAN HENG
10
7A+ 2A 1A-
6
TAN XIN YI
11
6A+ 5A
7
KONG CHI YI
10
6A+ 4A
8
MICHAEL GOH JOON SENG
10
5A+ 5A
9
DEVAANANDA A/L RAMULU
12
4A+ 8A
10
GOMATHI A/P PARAMASIVAM
10
2A+ 5A 3A-
11
WAI XIN YING
10
2A+ 5A 3A-
12
TAN AI LING
10
8A 2A- 1B+
13
LEONG YIEN NEE
10
2A+ 5A 3A- 1B+
14
LIM SHU BEE
9
4A+ 2A 3A- 2B+
15
ZUWAIDAH BINTI AHMAD SUHAIMI
9
4A+ 2A 3A- 1B+
16
NURFATEHAH HANIM BINTI IBRAHIM BAKRI
9
2A+ 3A 4A- 1B+
17
FONG EE LYN
9
2A+ 3A 4A- 2B+
18
NONG KA WEI
8
3A+ 4A 1A- 2B+
19
CIK MEGUMI BINTI MANSOR
8
1A+ 4A 3A- 2B
20
LIEW KHEE HING
8
1A+ 3A 4A- 1B 1C
21
UMMUL IZZATI BINTI SHAFIE
7
2A+ 2A 3A- 2B+ 1B
22
NURUL RAFIQAH BINTI BAWA SARFUDEEN
7
1A+ 4A 2A- 1B+ 2B
23
NONG KA KEI
7
1A+ 4A 2A- 1B+ 2C+
24
MARYAM BINTI HASNI
7
5A 2A- 1B 1C+
25
MOHD FAZRIN BIN SUDIRMAN
7
5A 2A- 1B 1C
26
DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
6
2A+ 3A 1A 2B+ 2B
27
CHIAM TOW YEE
6
2A+ 4A 2B+ 2B 1C+
28
AHMAD SADIQIN BIN MD ZAHAR
6
1A+ 5A 1B 2C+ 1C
29
FARHAN ATHIRAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
6
1A+ 3A 2A- 1B 1C+ 1D 1E 1G
30
MUHAMMAD IZZUDDIN BIN HASSIM
6
1A 5A- 2B+ 2B 1G

Guru Bimbingan dan Kaunseling


Nama Guru
Kategori
Lantikan Guru Kaunseling Sepenuh Masa
Kelayakan Akademik
No. Telefon Bimbit
Pn. Rusni bt. Ismail
DG 44
1997
BA (Hons) Bimbingan & Kaunseling
012-3729535
Zarinah bt. Ishak
DG 44
2004
BA (Hons) Bimbingan & Kaunseling
012-4742480
Selvaraj a/l Muniandy
DG 41
2008
BA (Hons) Bimbingan & Kaunseling
012-6867148


Pn. Rusni Binti Ismail

Pn. Zarinah Binti Ishak



Senarai Murid Cemerlang PMR 2010


Bil
Nama Murid
Pencapaian
1
AIDA ADLIN BINTI ABDUL GHANI
8A
2
AW KAE WOON
8A
3
CHEONG CHIN YING
8A
4
FATIN AMIRAH BINTI ROSLI
8A
5
HAZWANI IZZATI BINTI MUHAMMAD ARIF
8A
6
KIRUTHIKA A/P ALAGIRISAMY
8A
7
NURUL SHAHIRA BINTI YANTO
8A
8
ONG PEI ZHI
8A
9
PAK ENG MAY
8A
10
PAVITRAH A/P KALIMUTHU
8A
11
SHARIFF ASHBIL BIN SHARIFF ABDUL AZIZ
8A
12
SUBASREE A/P GANESON
8A
13
FARAH NABILLAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
8A
14
NUR ALYA BINTI ABU BAKAR
8A
15
NURUL NABILAH BINTI MOHAMAD YUSOF
8A
16
NURUL SYAZANA BINTI MOHD AZMI
8A
17
MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
7A
18
SHAMENI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
7A
19
SIVAGAMY A/P CHANDRAN
7A
20
SUSIL A/L SATHASIVAN
7A
21
DHARSHYINI A/P PENTAYAH
7A
22
KHALILAH AISYAH BINTI HASAN
7A, 1B
23
MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN NAIM
7A, 1B
24
MUHAMMAD ALWI BIN ABD WAHAB
7A, 1B
25
TAN JIA YI
7A, 1B
26
WONG CI QIAN
7A, 1B
27
LEW ZIEN
6A, 2B
28
SYAMIR BIN ISMAIL
6A, 2B
29
MOHAMAD FAIZ BIN ALIAS
6A, 2B
30
SIVANESWARI A/P SELVARAJOO
7A, 2C